2012年12月8日 星期六

the 12th♥

hello, December, finally you were here 

first of all, i just wanna to say out loud that, yeahhhh.... finally my 4th practical is ended!!!!!
you know, i couldn't find a single description, even a single word to describe my inner feeling.
it was just, too much excited neither too much tired to wish that this nightmare, like, OH GOSH, FINALLY, IT GONE, AND I'M SURVIVED FROM IT. LOL
However, thanks for brought me such useful experience 
and kinda shit feeling work with such team.
now i know what is meant by complaint more than action. 
holyshit
talk much but no action
i wish i could give u a slap and ask u keep yr mouth shut and do what you should do.
by the way, thanks GOD that no more work together with such teammate 
if not, my lifespan will shorter few years!!


ended up such stupid story
here my life for now. 
from now on, i'm having two months of long long vacation. 
um uh, two months uh.. 
what to do?
plan to look some part time job
any one, intro?
kinda headache on it 
planning of future plan 
plan plan plan plan
my brain stuck of plans!!
what to do?
the way had chosen, just continue it with no regrets!
stay strong and work hard babe.. 
for yr future for yr own 
gambateh la =)


but for this moment, 
i have to off to bed earlier.. 
just recover from a high fever.. 
still weak in immune system... 
alright, 
good night fella 
have a nice day =)
and 
of course a nice weekend =)